Archiv

2017 až 2021: mapa všech vrcholů[Odkaz]
VKP 2021
mapa vrcholů[Odkaz]
VKP 2021 brožura[Dokument]
VKP 2020
mapa vrcholů[Odkaz]
VKP 2020 ročenka[Dokument]
VKP 2020 brožura[Dokument]
VKP 2020 Příběh Josefa Turka[Držitel No. 51]
VKP 2019
mapa vrcholů[Odkaz]
VKP 2019 brožura[Dokument]
VKP 2018
mapa vrcholů[Odkaz]
VKP 2018 brožura[Dokument]
VKP 2018 Příběh Petra Holičky [Držitel No. 3]
VKP 2018 Příběh Josefa Turka[Držitel No. 6]
VKP 2017
mapa vrcholů[Odkaz]
VKP 2017 brožura[Dokument]
VKP 2017 Příběh Milana Silného [Držitel No. 1]
Seznam držitelů VKP 2021
PořadíJméno a příjmeníDatum zdolání Bydliště Věk
1. Jiří Křenek02.04.2021Praha
1.Jiří Andrle02.04.2021
3.Martin Lesage03.04.2021Jílové u Prahy48
3.Karel Stejskal03.04.2021Libeř52
5.Karel Fišer18.04.2021Praha34
6.Jan Blecha18.04.2021Praha32
7.Jan Slabihoudek22.04.2021
8.Jan Švarcbach25.04.2021Praha50
9.Michaela Illíková02.05.2021
10.Vašek S07.05.2021
11.Jan Putschögl09.05.2021Praha
12.Jiří Brych11.05.2021Černošice
13.Jakub Ondruška16.05.2021
14.Jiří Nagy23.05.2021Kladno65
15.Jiří Větvička29.05.2021
16.Radim Jedlička31.05.2021Praha
17.Petr Petrilak31.05.2021Praha49
18.Michal Vízek01.06.2021Praha30
19.Jan Švec02.06.2021Praha
20.Agata Musialik03.06.2021
21.Kamil Kropielnicki03.06.2021
22.Lucie Smutná03.06.2021
22.František Šedivý03.06.2021
24.Adela Šoltysová06.06.2021Praha52
25.Jan Vedral07.06.2021
26.David Šimoník08.06.2021Praha
26.Káťa Bouzková08.06.2021Praha
28.Hana Jetelová11.06.2021Praha
28.Ivo Pohořelský11.06.2021Vsetín
30.Dalibor Chadima13.06.2021Praha66
31.Marcella M20.06.2021Praha
32.Richard Dobner26.06.2021Petříkov57
33.Šárka Holoubková27.06.2021Praha30
34.Jaroslav Neudert07.07.2021
35.Tereza Klímová10.07.2021Praha26
36.Olga Gawryś18.07.2021Varšava35
37.Martin Závodný18.07.2021Praha
38.Pavel Jírovec19.07.2021Praha43
39.Marina Papic21.07.2021
40.Ivan Kozák08.08.2021Praha
41.Rostislav Prikner08.08.2021Praha
42.Dalimil Kolčaba10.08.2021Praha48
43.Aleš Vodička10.08.2021Odolena Voda31
44.Michal Fulka19.08.2021Košická Polianka
45.Marián Višňa21.08.2021
46.Jeroen Willekens23.08.2021
47.Radysek7725.08.2021
48.Jiří Pašek28.08.2021
49.Vít Čenda Čenovský31.08.2021Strakonice68
50.Jirka Čenda Čenovský01.09.2021Nymburk72
51.Vít Mikolášik02.09.2021
52.Martina Možíšová03.09.2021Praha36
53.Lucie Růžičková04.09.2021Praha
54.Miroslav Šmíd04.09.2021Líbeznice
55.Pavel Matuszek06.09.2021Praha
56.Přemysl Volf06.09.2021Praha40
57.Oldřich Starý10.09.2021Praha
58.Libuše Petržílková *10.09.2021Praha
59.Csaba Hajdu16.09.2021Praha35
60.Hanka Škramovská18.09.2021Praha
60.Martin Škramovský18.09.2021Praha
61.Věra Šídlová18.09.2021Praha38
62.Petr Záruba19.09.2021Praha40
63.Jarda Veltruský21.09.2021Praha38
64.Adam Modrý21.09.2021Praha34
65.Petr Dykast27.09.2021Dolní Břežany48
66.Lenka a Honza Mertlíkovi28.09.2021
68.Jitka Krejčová28.09.2021Praha32
68.Josef Turek28.09.2021Košín31
70.Martin Šantrůček02.10.2021Praha
71.Nina Ramanchyk05.10.2021
72.Robert Babilon09.10.2021Kladno51
73.Jan Tvrdek10.10.2021Praha
74.Jakub Šopor11.10.2021Praha35
75.Honza Machynka *16.10.2021Klecany
76.František Trojánek17.10.2021Praha
77.Martin Diviš18.10.2021Praha
78.Matěj Turek23.10.2021
79.Eva Šádková24.10.2021Praha26
80.Radek Mráz **24.10.2021Praha
81.Pavel Bártek24.10.2021
82.Jiří Sedláček29.10.2021Praha52
83.Lenka Burešová30.10.2021Praha
84.Jiří Husička30.10.2021Praha
85.Martin Pecha1.11.2021Praha38
86.Jarda Tříska7.11.2021
87.Libor Hudec7.11.2021Braškov
88.Aneta Tománková8.11.2021Praha26
88.Ondra Tománek8.11.2021Praha33
90.Miroslav Jančík8.11.2021Olomouc
91.Martin Chytil13.11.2021Praha
92.Michal Srp15.11.2021
93.Žofie Zabadalová18.11.2021Praha
93.Radim Zabadal18.11.2021Praha
95.Tomáš Novák20.11.2021Čakovičky
96.Michal Šebesta22.11.2021Praha
97.Martin Karlík24.11.2021Praha
98.David Král24.11.2021Zbraslav40
99.Petr Holička26.11.2021Zbraslav36
100.Jiřka a Tomáš Hruškovi27.11.2021
102.Pavel Sem27.11.2021Praha
103.Luděk Štěpán27.11.2021
104.Pavel Jankech27.11.2021Praha44
105.Lenka Svobodová28.11.2021
106.Ondřej Bos30.11.2021Vigantice42
107.Martin Kočka30.11.2021Unhošť32
108.Jindřich Kočka30.11.2021Unhošť5
109.Ondřej Machů30.11.2021Praha38
* elektrokolo
** koloběžka
Seznam držitelů VKP 2020
PořadíJméno a příjmeníDatum zdolání Bydliště Věk
1. Karel Fišer05.04.2020Praha33
2.Patrik Bartík08.04.2020Holešov44 
3.Petr Holička12.04.2020Praha34
4.Karel Andrle13.04.2020Mnichovice29
5.Drahomír Koudelka17.04.2020Pětihosty49
6.Martin Kotora19.04.2020
7.Vašek S23.04.2020
8.Jan Blecha25.04.2020Praha31
9.Martin Lesage02.05.2020Jílové u Prahy48
10.Dalibor Chadima07.05.2020Praha65
11.Jiří Brych08.05.2020Černošice
12.Šárka Holoubková08.05.2020Praha29
13.Petr Petrilak09.05.2020Praha49
14.Jiří Nagy09.05.2020Kladno64
15.Lucia Vašeková17.05.2020Praha
16.Martina Možíšová30.05.2020Praha35
17.Hana Jetelová06.06.2020
17.Ivo Pohořelský06.06.2020
19.Jaroslav Halbich15.06.2020Dolní Břežany39
20.Jan Švec23.06.2020Praha
21.Jiří Křenek05.07.2020
22.David Dušek11.07.2020Praha49
23.Martin Kočka21.07.2020Unhošť30
24.Pavel Jírovec02.08.2020Praha42
25.Michal Pöschl04.08.2020
26.Rostislav Matrka23.08.2020Praha35
27.Hanka Škramovská12.09.2020Praha
28.Martin Škramovský12.09.2020Praha
29.Martin Diviš14.09.2020Praha
30.Veronika Šťastná14.09.2020
31.Honza Machynka *19.09.2020Klecany41
32.Radim Jedlička01.10.2020
33.Cliff Hayhurst03.10.2020Praha36
34.Věra Šídlová03.10.2020Praha
35.Pavel Matuszek04.10.2020Praha
36.Jiří Husička11.10.2020Vsetín
37.Jaroslav Neudert17.10.2020
38.Jakub Tamchyna19.10.2020Říčany32
38.Josef Ptáček19.10.2020
40.David Král22.10.2020Zbraslav39
41.Michal Vízek24.10.2020Praha29
42.Martin Šantrůček25.10.2020
43.Ondřej Machů25.10.2020Praha37
44.Lenka Kosíková28.10.2020
44.Jan Mertlík28.10.2020
46.Filip Grusz29.10.2020
47.Jiří Trávníček06.11.2020Praha38
48.Michal Procházka07.11.2020Praha33
49.Adam Modrý12.11.2020Praha34
50.Richard Dobner13.11.2020Petříkov56
51.Josef Turek15.11.2020Košín31
52.Lucie Rút Bittnerová16.11.2020
53.Michal Šebesta18.11.2020Praha
54.Žofie Zabadalová20.11.2020
54.Radim Zabadal20.11.2020
56.Miroslav Jančík20.11.2020Praha
57.Lenka Maňáková22.11.2020
57.Pavel Sedláček22.11.2020
59.Jarda Veltruský24.11.2020Praha
60.Stanislav Koubík26.11.2020Pacov50
61.Ondřej Krejčíř27.11.2020
62.Jiří Ernest29.11.2020
63.Milan Trpkoš30.11.2020Praha
64.Tommy30.11.2020
65.Ivan Trögel30.11.2020Praha
66.Ondra Bos30.11.2020Vigantice
67.Jan Putschögl30.11.2020Praha
* elektrokolo
Seznam držitelů VKP 2019
PořadíJméno a příjmeníDatum zdoláníBydlištěVěk
1. Karel Fišer07.04.2019Praha 32
2. Petr Petrilak ml.22.04.2019 
3. Petr Holička27.05.2019Praha 33
4.Zdeňka Kouřimská04.06.2019Praha 
4.Martin Cindr04.06.2019Mladá Boleslav 
4.Martin Souček04.06.2019Beroun 
7. Jarda Veltruský16.06.2019 
8. Petr Petrilak16.06.2019 
9. Lucia Vašeková16.06.2019Praha 
10.Jakub Tamchyna30.06.2019 
10.Josef Ptáček30.06.2019 
12. Ivan Záhumenský18.07.2019Trenčín67
13. Pavel Jírovec14.08.2019Praha41
14. Richard Dobner18.08.2019Petříkov55
15. Jiří Křenek18.08.2019 
16. Honza Machynka *01.09.2019Klecany40
17. Ondra Bos 15.09.2019Vigantice 
18. František Trojánek06.10.2019Praha 
19. Josef Turek06.10.2019Košín29 
20. Martin Kočka14.10.2019Unhošť30 
21. Michal Šebesta17.10.2019Praha 
22. Ján Majchrovič26.10.2019Dubnica nad Váhom55 
23. Jiří Ernest31.10.2019 
24. Jaroslav Neudert03.11.2019 
25. Miroslav Jančík14.11.2019Praha 
26. Veronika Šťastná17.11.2019 
27. Ondřej Horváth24.11.2019Praha 
28. Stanislav Koubík29.11.2019Pacov49
29. Jan Šáfr29.11.2019Mladá Boleslav 
30. Ivan Trögel30.11.2019Praha 
31. Milan Trpkoš30.11.2019Praha43
   
 * elektrokolo  
Seznam držitelů VKP 2018
PořadíJméno a příjmeníDatum zdoláníBydlištěVěk
1.Karel Fišer07.04.2018Praha31
2.Ondřej Klečka08.04.2018
3.Petr Holička16.04.2018Praha32
4.Michal Novotný22.04.2018
5.Jarda Veltruský30.05.2018Praha
6.Josef Turek02.06.2018Košín28
7.Josef Ptáček10.07.2018
8.Pavel Jírovec21.07.2018Praha40
9.Jiří Křenek21.08.2018
10.Petr Petrilak27.08.2018
11.Rosťa Matrka15.09.2018
12.Radoslav Tilandy24.09.2018Trenčín
12.Ivan Záhumenský24.09.2018Trenčín66
14.Jaroslava Křížková07.10.2018
15.Michaela Srněnská16.10.2018
16.Veronika Šťastná17.10.2018
17.David Šimoník05.11.2018Praha / Přerov27
18.Vladimír Myšík18.11.2018Teplice67
19.Robert Klepl28.11.2018Liberec49
20.Pavel Bártek29.11.2018
21.Ivan Trögel30.11.2018Praha
22.David Lehovec30.11.2018
Seznam držitelů VKP 2017
PořadíJméno a příjmeníDatum zdoláníBydlištěVěk
1.Michal (Žíža) Žižka30.04.2017Přílepy u Rakovníka29
2.Iva Skrbková18.05.2017
3.Rostislav Machů26.05.2017Vsetín40
4.Josef Ptáček31.05.2017
5.Jiří Nagy10.06.2017Kladno61
6.Adam Hloch10.06.2017
7.Petr Holička10.06.2017Praha31
8.Marek David16.07.2017Praha26
9.Karel Fišer01.08.2017Praha30
10.David Šimoník19.09.2017
11.Pavel Bártek16.11.2017
12.Petr Dulava29.11.2017

Comments are closed.